NavnKlubRating#
William Østergaard-NielsenNørrebro1004272
Valdemar Østergaard-NielsenNørrebro1003273
Filip HolmNordre1004277
Christian FrambølSkanderborg1004312
John Christopher ChristensenSilkeborg Skak Klub1004332
Philip Uhre KnudsenSilkeborg Skak Klub1002335
Casper Andreas Folkmann BunchSkakklubben af 19681003340
Mathias Wallin NielsenKorshøjskolen1002343
Frederik ButtenschønSyddjurs1004345
Nanna EhrenreichHinnerup skoleskak1002346
Simon EhrenreichSk 19681004347
Noa SindingSyddjurs Skakklub1002348
Benjamin LøndalHårup skole1002349
Ricardt RiisHorsens Skakforening1003350
Robert PaviaSK19681003351
Wadie ElchemaliHasle1001352
AnkidoHorsens1001353
TimotheusHorsens1001354
Asger HaargaardHorsens1003355
Valdemar MandrupSK19681004356
Jonas Odgaard-Jans SK 19681003357
Mathias Odgaard-JansIkke klubmedlem pt.1001358
Alfred HedelykkeNordre1004360
Anna HedelykkeNordre1004361