NavnKlubRating#
William Østergaard-NielsenNørrebro1004272
Valdemar Østergaard-NielsenNørrebro1003273
Filip HolmNordre1004277
Christian FrambølSkanderborg1004312
John Christopher ChristensenSilkeborg Skak Klub1004332
Philip Uhre KnudsenSilkeborg Skak Klub1002335
Casper Andreas Folkmann BunchSkakklubben af 19681003340
Mathias Wallin NielsenKorshøjskolen1002343
Frederik ButtenschønSyddjurs1004345
Nanna EhrenreichHinnerup skoleskak1002346
Simon EhrenreichSk 19681004347