NavnKlubRating#
John Christopher ChristensenSilkeborg Skak Klub1004374
William Østergaard-NielsenNørrebro1004398
Valdemar Østergaard-NielsenNørrebro1003399
Christian FrambølSkanderborg Skakklub1004401
Philip Uhre KnudsenSilkeborg Skakklub1003411
Rasmus W Maschke TingleffSilkeborg Skakklub1001412
Frederik ButtenschønSyddjurs skakklub1004413
Frida MariaHorsens Byskole1002416
Joshua KehletSK19681004417
Robert PaviaSK19681003418
Liva Buddha Jensen Horsens Byskole1001419
Philip LøvbjergHasle1002421
David LøvbjergHasle1002422
Wadie ElchemaliHasle1002424
Jonas ElchaarKatrinebjerg skole1001425
Nikolaj Aggerbeck-LauritzenSilkeborg Skakklub1003426
Nanna EhrenreichHinnerup skoleskak1002427
Simon EhrenreichSk 19681004428
Noa SindingSyddjurs Skakklub1002433
Casper Folkmann BunchSK19681004434
Emil ZanderKjellerup1002435
Anders Ørskov Rosenvangskolen Viby J 1001436
Andreas BuschSilkeborg Skak Klub1004438
Ricardt RiisHorsens Skakforening1003440
Mads Munk HansenStrandskolen1001442
Johnasingen1003445
Ingeborg Parbo AndersenRosenvangskolen1001446
Nicolai SteensigHorsens Byskole1002447
Naya SteensigHorsens Byskole1002448
Nilas SteensigHorsens Byskole1001449
Ali YassinLystrup Skole1001450
Alfred HedelykkeNordre1004451
Filip HolmNorthern1700453