NavnKlubRating#
asbjørn christensenEM1601383
Jørgen FrankVRS1419384
Morten Fredsgaard RasmussenSkanderborg1832385
Thomas Hauge VestergårdSK19681942387
Jørgen OvergaardSyddjurs Skakklub1663389
Bjarne Lysgaard-EgebergSK 19681650392
Jakob MortensenSK 19681349403