NavnKlubRating#
asbjørn christensenEM1601383
Morten Fredsgaard RasmussenSkanderborg1832385
Bjarne Lysgaard-EgebergSK 19681650392
Jakob MortensenSK 19681349403
Bjarne JensenViby1854432
Gert Medom MadsenSK19681734437
mikkel hansennordre skakklub1927439
Poul Erik NielsenNordre2139443
Philip Uhre KnudsenSilkeborg Skakklub af 19301380484
Søren Korshøj LaursenSK19681683485
Martin MatthiesenSK19682293486
Thomas Hansen Skanderborgskakklub1090487
Jackie AndersenAGF2300489
Kurt SimonsenAros1564490
Kristian OvergaardSkanderborg skakklub1297491