NavnKlubRating#
brianviby3000390
Gert Medom MadsenSK19681734391
Bjarne Lysgaard-EgebergSK 19682968393
Per Espen OehlerichNordre1810395
Anton DavidSk19681700402
Jørgen OvergaardSyddjurs Skakklub1637405
Martha Birgitte Lysgaard-EgebergSK 19682969408
Claus AndersenRokaden1719414
Torben Kyhl SørensenSK 19682666415
asbjørn christensenEM1569420
Benjamin ChristensenNordre1897441
Jan Han PetersenArhus/Skolerne1000455