NavnKlubRating#
John Christopher ChristensenSilkeborg Skak Klub1004547
Philip LøvbjergNN1002726
Philip Uhre KnudsenSilkeborg1003668
Frederik ButtenschønSyddjurs Skakklub1004674
Filip HolmNordre1004709
Lea DøssingEM2000716
Wadie ElchemaliSK19681002720
Asta D. SchaumannEM1001721
Nikolaj Aggerbeck-LauritzenSilkeborg Skakklub af 19301003722
David LøvbjergNN1002727
Jeppe KauSK19681002728
Joshua KehletSK19681004729
Noa SindingSyddjurs Skakklub1003730
Nor Merrild SkytteISB Chess Club1002732
Mathias Wallin NielsenRokaden1002734
Jack RehnISB Chess Club1002736
Christian Emil FrambølSkanderborg Skakklub1004739
Smilla kehletHerskind1001740
Jones FayoumiKatrinebjerg skole1001741
Laurits Kamstrup GadegaardIkke medlem1001743
Emil ZanderKjellerup1003746