NavnKlubRating#
John Christopher ChristensenSilkeborg Skak Klub1004547
Philip LøvbjergNN1002726
Philip Uhre KnudsenSilkeborg1003668
Frederik ButtenschønSyddjurs Skakklub1004674
Filip HolmNordre1004709
Lea DøssingEM2000716
Wadie ElchemaliSK19681002720
Asta D. SchaumannEM1001721
Nikolaj Aggerbeck-LauritzenSilkeborg Skakklub af 19301003722
David LøvbjergNN1002727
Jeppe KauSK19681002728
Joshua KehletSK19681004729
Noa SindingSyddjurs Skakklub1003730