NavnKlubRating#
John Christopher ChristensenSilkeborg Skak Klub1784545
Simon Ehrenreichsk19681274583
Christian FrambølSkanderborg1705584
Alfred HedelykkeNordre1640585
Anna HedelykkeNordre1400588
Ricardt RiisHorsens Skakforening1406589
Svante Juul EllemandSK19681464590