NavnKlubRating#
John Christopher ChristensenSilkeborg Skak Klub1004548
Frederik ButtenschønSyddjurs Skakklub1004675
Filip HolmNordre1004677
Philip Uhre KnudsenSilkeborg Skakklub af 19301003759
Casper Folkmann BunchSkakklubben af 19641004777
Nikolaj Aggerbeck-LauritzenSilkeborg Skakklub af 19301003781
Simon Meyer PoulsenSilkeborg Skakklub1001783
Frederik JürgensenIngen1002784
Noa SindingSyddjurs Skakklub1003785
Mathias Wallin NielsenRokaden Randers1002787
Wadie ElchemaliSK19681002789
Joshua KehletSK19681004790
Smilla kehletHerskind1001792
Ingeborg Parbo AndersenRosenvangskolen1001793
Radu StefanSK19681001795
Oscar Staun LarsenSkakklubben af 19681002797
Jeppe KauSK19681002799
Charles Scott GammelgaardHerskind1001800
Philip LøvbjergIngen1002801
David LøvbjergIngen1002802