NavnKlubRating#
John Christopher ChristensenSilkeborg Skak Klub1755597
Filip HolmNordre1700598
Christian FrambølSkanderborg Skakklub1663627
Svante Juul EllemandSK19681460630
Philip Uhre KnudsenSilkeborg Skakklub1392631
Valdemar MandrupSK19681211632
Joshua KehletSK19681550637
Emil ZanderKjellerup Skakklub1000638