NavnKlubRating#
Olav Erstad JørgensenBMS1643771
Sander Stage-SteffensenBMS Skak1968773
Theo Stage-SteffensenBMS Skak1647774
John Christopher ChristensenSilkeborg Skak Klub1728776
Casper Yukun LiuBMS Skak1940778
Simon EhrenreichSK 19681780782