NavnKlubRating#
Morten Fredsgaard RasmussenSkanderborg1001697
Dennis HemdorffNordre2901704
Peter GroveMSK2201706
Gert Medom MadsenSK 19681000710
Poul Erik NielsenNordre2150717
Bjarne Lysgaard_EgebergSK 19682968718
Martha Birgitte Lysgaard-EgebergSK 19682969719
Mads BoeSkanderborg2300748
Per OehlerichNordre1850788
Lars Rene AndersenSk19682000810