NavnKlubRating#
Morten Fredsgaard RasmussenSkanderborg1001697
Dennis HemdorffNordre2901704
Peter GroveMSK2201706
Gert Medom MadsenSK 19681000710
Poul Erik NielsenNordre2150717
Mads BoeSkanderborg2300748
Blarne Lysgaard-EgebergSK 19682968816
Martha Birgitte Lydgaard-EgebergSK 19682969817
Thomas RiisSkolerne1000818
Per OehlerichNordre1850788
Lars Rene AndersenSk19682000810
Tom PetriNordre1234815
Mona F. RasmussenIngen1000819
Jesper LaursenIngen1000820
Liv HøjerslevIngen1000821
Jakob HøjerslevIngen1000822
Jon HøjerslevIngen1000823
testklub1234839