NavnKlubRating#
Svante Juul NielsenSK 19681455836
Bjarne Lysgaard-EgebergSK 19681539850
Casper Folkmann BunchSK 19681335861
Torben GregersenSkanderborg1417863
Emil ZanderKjellerup1000874
Kent Uhre KnudsenSilkeborg Skakklub af 19301133875