NavnKlubRating#
Peter GroveMSK2202827
Filip BoeNordre2355835
Adesh Easwaralingam Fredericia2231859
Martin MatthiesenSK19682282897
Frank VangSyddjurs1905904
Nicolai Kvist BrondtMSK2140916